1122 Bluffton Ct. Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: COASTAL CAROLINAS / Keller Williams Innovate South

  1122 Bluffton Ct. Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Sold on 05/23/2025
$627,500 (USD)
4
BED
4
BATH
4,028
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/23/2025
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2011
Style
Traditional
County
Horry County
Community
Carolina Waterway Plan

Listed By

Carol Kozlowski, Keller Williams Innovate South
Bought with
Bonnie L Narcisi, Navigate Realty
Source
COASTAL CAROLINAS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 3:59 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $106
Flooring
  • Tile
  • Wood
  • Carpet
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Water Source: Public
  • Energy: Windows, Doors
School Information
  • Elementary School: River Oaks Elementary
  • Middle School: Ocean Bay Middle School
  • High School: Carolina Forest High School
Parking
  • Garage Door Opener
  • Garage
  • Three Car Garage
  • Attached
  • Golf Cart Garage
Living Area
  • 2,960 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 26, 2025
Price Changed
$650,000
-4%
-$25,000
Feb 17, 2025
Price Changed
$675,000
-1%
-$10,000
Jan 31, 2025
Price Changed
$685,000
-1%
-$10,000
Jan 14, 2025
Listed
$695,000
-
-